Policy Centre

Below are links to IDG’s official business policies, including our privacy policy where you can learn how we collect, use and protect your personal data. These policies are regularly updated and pdf copies are available on request.

Business Policy

Business Policy


Latest revision: 1st January 2020
Policy revision: Heather Couchman
Web page revision: Matthew Moore

Code of Business Standards
Company Values
Selfless commitment to deliver excellence to our clients and make a real and measurable
difference.
Courage to challenge the status quo.
Discipline to design, develop and deliver what we promise, on time and to budget.
Integrity in all our commercial affairs.
Loyalty to and development of our clients, our staff and our suppliers.
Respect for others.
Core Principles
Our aim is to be seen as trusted business advisors by our clients. Our drive is to be valued for the difference we make to the organisations we work with.

We achieve this through our understanding of the strategic importance of people development and its impact on business performance. In the world’s service-driven environment, creating a sustainable competitive advantage from people is critical to meeting the long term strategic aims and objectives of all organisations across all sectors.

This is at the heart of the IDG philosophy, which has been built on the following core principles:

We demonstrate a real understanding of business.
We build long term mutually beneficial relationships with our clients.
We deliver solutions – we do not sell products.
We evidence the value we add for our clients through a variety of measurement tools.
To deliver this philosophy our people are drawn from a spectrum of cultural backgrounds. We have academics, sports men and women, former military personnel and business people. Drawn together to form relevant client teams, this eclectic mix:

Constructively challenges “perceived wisdom” and leads the debate on developing talent.
Designs bespoke solutions that are tailored to the needs of the client.
Takes pride in the quality of the end-to-end service delivered.
Consistently delivers a measurable and sustainable return on investment for clients.
Embraces technology, applying it to enhance the proposed solutions.
Understands the cost of what we do but also the value we bring.
IDG Ethical Principles
Justice

Fairness
Distribution of Resources
Access to Services
Rights to Services
Fair Opportunity Rule-Discrimination
Movement of clients through levels of care
“One Size Fits All”
Autonomy

Client Choice
Client Involvement
Informed Consent
Consent to Treat / Consent to Release
Individualized Treatment as opposed to “One Size Fits All Models”
Beneficence

Promotion of well-being of others through actions that provide positive benefits and actions that prevent harm
Are services helpful?
Quality of Services
Program Evaluation: Process, Outcome, Progress
Adhering to National Minimum Standards of Practice
Utilizing the current research and best practices Act to prevent harm
Duty to help
Fidelity

Maintenance of Trust
Confidentiality
Relationship Building
Informed part of informed consent
Non-Maleficence

Do No Harm
Do not encourage participation of clients in therapies or other interventions that could result in harm to the client
Do not harm through inaction
Environmental Care
IDG recognises the importance of respect for individuals and acknowledges its responsibilities in business, which are fundamental in running and developing our company. We therefore comply with the principles of sustainable development. This includes constantly assessing and improving the social, environmental and economic aspects of our activities.
Our guiding principles are:

Minimise the environmental impacts of our activities, including pollution, and strive to continually improve environmental performance within the business
Implement a property strategy that where practicable locates our offices and centres close to public transport routes and services to minimise our impact through transport
Employ systems and procedures that ensure compliance with all relevant laws and regulations relating to the environment
Promote sustainable development in partnership with our stakeholders by conserving energy, materials and resources through minimising consumption, maximising efficiency and effectively managing waste disposal
Provide suitable employee training to enhance environmental awareness of the potential impacts from operations and the use of adequate control measures
Introduce an Environmental Supply Chain Management to encourage suppliers to minimise the use of materials, energy or processes which may be harmful to the environment and comply with statutory and legal requirements
Implement location specific safety and environmental plants for business activities including all aspects of property and facilities management operations
IDG Environmental Management Programme
IDG support the NIEHS Environmental Policy and the overall goal of reducing negative environmental impacts.

Air Emissions
IDG ensure that they work in locations that comply with performance standards for boilers and any other instruments that exhale air emissions. They also encourage and support alternative transportation including bus, carpool, and telework options. When flying overseas IDG look for opportunities to do additional work or running programmes concurrently to avoid excessive air travel.

Energy Management
IDG seek to reduce electricity consumption associated with their offices and have a preference for increasingly using forms of renewable energy.

Green Purchasing
IDG encourage the recycling of content materials and environmentally preferable products. IDG have recycling bins in all its locations.

Hazardous Materials Management
IDG do not work with hazardous materials.

Hazardous Waste Management
This program provides for the management of hazardous wastes to ensure that such wastes are identified, accumulated, stored, transported, treated, and disposed or recycled in an environmentally sound manner.

Pesticides
IDG do not work with pesiticides materials.

Solid Waste Management
IDG do not work with solid waste materials

Stormwater Management
Not applicable

Wastewater
IDG do not work with pollutants and therefore do not produce waste water to enter the sanitary sewer system.

Water Consumption
IDG provide IDG recyclable water bottles for their participants to drink from to eliminate plastic wastage and to ensure suitable drinking water is available.

Anti-slavery and human trafficking
This policy applies to all persons working for IDG in any capacity, including employees at all levels, directors, officers, agency workers, seconded workers, volunteers, agents, contractors and suppliers. IDG strictly prohibits the use of modern slavery and human trafficking in our operations and supply chain. IDG will continue to be committed to implementing systems and controls aimed at ensuring that modern slavery is not taking place anywhere within our organisation or in any of our supply chains. We expect that our suppliers will hold their own suppliers to the same high standards.
IDG expects everyone working with us or on our behalf to support and uphold the following measures to safeguard against modern slavery:

We have a zero-tolerance approach to modern slavery in our organisation and our supply chains.
The prevention, detection and reporting of modern slavery in any part of our organisation or supply chain is the responsibility of all those working for us or on our behalf. Workers must not engage in, facilitate or fail to report any activity that might lead to, or suggest, a breach of this policy.
We are committed to engaging with our stakeholders and suppliers to address the risk of modern slavery in our operations and supply chain.
We require:

Employment and recruitment agencies and other third parties supplying workers to our organisation to confirm their compliance with our Code of Conduct
Suppliers engaging workers through a third party to obtain that third parties’ agreement to adhere to the Code
As part of our ongoing risk assessment and due diligence processes we will consider whether circumstances warrant us carrying out audits of suppliers for their compliance with our Code of Conduct.
If we find that other individuals or organisations working on our behalf have breached this policy, we will ensure that we take appropriate action. This may range from considering the possibility of breaches being remediated and whether that might represent the best outcome for those individuals impacted by the breach to terminating such relationships.

Privacy Policy

Privacy Policy


Last updated: 21st September 2020
This is the privacy policy for the Inspirational Development Group Limited (IDG), www.inspirationaldevelopment.com, our associated websites, learning managed service system and our survey and data analytics dashboard.
On these pages you can learn about how and why we collect, use and protect your personal data. If at any time you require further clarity, explanation or detail, please contact us.
Everything that we do is guided by our values, whether it is the content of our programmes, websites, or marketing materials, and how we use your data. These values in particular apply:
Integrity in all our commercial affairs.
Loyalty to and development of our clients, our staff and our suppliers.
Respect for others.
We use your personal data for various reasons. These are:

To improve your experience on our websites by using cookies [Click here for our cookie policy]
To send you business communications such as newsletters, or when required to do so by law, such as if our websites were hacked or your personal information compromised in any way.
To improve your experience on our programmes by:
Sending you communications containing logistical information relevant to your programme. We call these “JI’s” or “Joining Information”.
Ensuring we are aware of any health or dietary requirements you may have.
To give you private access to non-programme learning content available to the IDG Alumni Network.
To give you private access to learning content that compliments your programme known as the “IDG Hub”. Note that not all of our programmes have access to a Hub.
To give you access to learning content via our Learning Managed Service (LMS)system that gives you access to our online programmes and other relevant programme information.
As a client or supplier to hold your data to enable us to communicate to you for legitimate business to business communications ensuring that we fulfil contractual obligations, whatever they may be.
We care about your personal privacy and take our obligations to protecting your privacy seriously. This policy sets out what data we collect, how we collect it, how we protect it and how you can exercise your right for that data to be removed.

About this policy
This policy explains how IDG collect, use, share and transfer your personal data. Personal data is any information about you by which you can be identified. This includes:

Your name, email address, phone number, postal address, company name, position;
Information about your device and location when accessing our websites.
Personal health information.
Who we are and how to contact us
The data controller for IDG is located at Flat 4, Old College, Royal Military Academy, Sandhurst, Camberley, Surrey, GU15 4PQ and can be contacted on info@inspirationaldevelopment.com or 0127 686644.

What personal data we collect, how we use it and why we store it
We collect personal data in several different ways for different purposes. These are:
Programme Attendance (face to face programme)

When you are nominated to attend one of our programmes, your employer provides us with your name and email address. This is so we can contact you and tell you relevant information about your programme.
We also use this information to contact you and request further information, such as health and dietary requirements. This is to give us time to prepare for these requirements so that you have the best experience possible on your programme.
We store this information for audit and legal purposes for up to 3 years. An example is so that we can prove to your company if required that we sent you all necessary information. Another example would be so that we could legally prove what information was provided to us in case you choose to sue us for negligence in the event of an accident.
LMS (Online Programme)

When you have chosen or have been nominated to take one of our online courses, your name, email address, location, learning preferences, language and any other relevant information is given to us either by your company, the person that nominated you or yourself. We use this information to create your personal profile on our learning management system and use it to send you your initial invitation notification email.
Your personal database record allows you to login to the LMS system, take the course and give access to all downloadable and online materials course.
When you click the link in your initial invitation notification email and login to our LMS system, you give your consent to us using your personal details to contact you in line with the course requirements.
Note that your answers to the course questions and work do not constitute your personal data. That data is owned by us and your company and you agree to this by taking part in the course. As such, you have no legal right to alter, change, delete, re-use, distribute or otherwise engage with this data unless agreed to by your company.
There could be various stakeholders within your company who may have nominated you to share your data with us in respect of the learning you are due to undertake.
We also use your personal data to send you any subsequent notifications. The amount, type and frequency of these notifications is dependent on the requirements of the course, as decided by your company or IDG. Whether or not you will be receiving notifications will have been communicated to you in the initial invitation notification email.
We store your LMS profile ie personal data (as described above) on our secure servers for 3 years, however access to the LMS system will be removed within 1 month of completion of your course. After 3 years, your personal data will be deleted from our secure servers.
Surveys

When you are nominated to take one of our surveys, your name and email address are given to us either by your company or the person who nominated you. We use this information to create your personal record on our database and to send you your initial nomination notification email.
Your personal database record allows you to login to the survey system, take the survey and for your answers to be attributed to you.
When you click the link in your initial nomination notification email and login to our survey system, you give your consent to us using your personal details to contact you in line with the project requirements.
Note that your answers to the survey questions do not constitute your personal data. That data is owned by our client and you agree to this by taking the survey. As such, you have no legal right to alter, change, delete, re-use, distribute or otherwise engage with this data unless agreed to by the client.
The client can vary but is usually either your company or the person who nominated you.
We also use your personal data to send you any subsequent notifications. The amount, type and frequency of these notifications is dependent on the requirements of the project, as decided by the client. Whether or not you will be receiving notifications will have been communicated to you in the initial nomination notification email.
We store your personal data for 3 years so that you can login to the survey system and access any reports generated by the survey you have taken. After this time the data is held but will become anonymous.
“The Hub”

When you are nominated by your employer to attend a programme which has access to a private complementary learning website (“Hub”), they may give us your name and email address so that we can use that information to create a secure login for you to the site.
We then use that personal data to send you your login details for the Hub so that you can access it. We occasionally use your personal data to send you notifications about the Hub other than your login details.
We store this information for 3 years so that you can continue to use the resources contained in the Hub after your programme has ended. After this time your personal data will be deleted from our secure servers.
The IDG Alumni Network

In order to access the IDG Alumni Network private website, you will have completed a registration form and given us consent to use your personal details to create your login.
In so doing you also give us consent to send you regular email bulletins (newsletters) containing information about the Alumni Network events and website, and IDG generally.
We store this information indefinitely so you can continue to access the IDG Alumni Network website.
When you access the IDG Alumni Network website, and/or Alumni Network bulletins, the only other information we collect is your IP address. This is for analytical purposes so we can see how many people are accessing, what they are doing (which links they click, pages they read), where they are accessing from both geographically and also in terms of the device and browser used. We collect and analyse this information so that we can better understand what information is of interest to our users, and to improve our services by making them as relevant as possible.
www.inspirationaldevelopment.com

If you complete a form on www.inspirationaldevelopment.com and provide us with your personal data, we will use that data to respond appropriately.
If you have requested information about our services, we will add your details to our Leads Database.
If you have registered to attend an event we are organising, we will use your details for administration purposes and will add your details to our Leads Database.
For marketing purposes, we also use 3rd party agencies and LinkedIn to provide us details of L&D personnel who would be interested in our services. We also take data from sources above to send relevant marketing material to. You can ask us to stop sending you marketing messages at any time by using the unsubscribe link, or by updating your marketing preferences from links within the email or by contacting us at info@inspirationaldevelopment.com.
Where you opt out of receiving these marketing messages, this will not apply to personal data provided to us for the purposes of business to business communications and contracted obligations.
We use cookies to collect analytical data. You can access our cookies policy here
Who we share your personal data with
As a rule we do not share, sell or otherwise disseminate your personal data with anyone outside of IDG, except in the following circumstances:

In reports to your employer or if your employer requests your personal data only in circumstances where your employer is our client in the programme you attended or survey project you took part in.
If you are going to one of our events hosted by an event partner, we may share your personal data with that partner for event administration purposes. This may include hotels for accommodation/booking purposes. We only share information deemed relevant/necessary to administer the booking.
If we are required to do so to meet a legal or regulatory obligation, or otherwise to protect our rights or the rights of anyone else.
Data is shared with out 3rd party IT suppliers and developers who ensure data is stored in line with our IT Security Policy.
How long we keep your personal data
We keep your personal data for as long as we need to as set out in this privacy policy.

Your rights to the personal data we hold on you
You can ask us for a copy of the personal data we hold on you. please write to the Data Protection Officer at Flat 4, Old College, Royal Military Academy, Sandhurst, Camberley, Surrey, GU15 4PQ and can be contacted on info@inspirationaldevelopment.com or 0127 686644.
We will deal with requests for copies of your personal data or for correction of your personal data within one month. If your request is complicated or if you have made a large number of requests, it may take us longer. We will let you know if we need longer than one month to respond. You will not have to pay a fee to obtain a copy of your personal data (or to exercise any of the other rights). However, we may charge a reasonable fee if your request is clearly unfounded, repetitive or excessive.
You have the right to ask us to delete your personal data or restrict how it is used. There may be exceptions to the right to erasure for specific legal reasons which, if applicable, we will set out for you in response to your request. Where applicable, you have the right to object to processing of your personal data for certain purposes.

Contact us for information about how we use your personal data
If you have any questions about how we use your personal data or if you have a concern about how your personal data is used, please contact the Data Protection Officer at Flat 4, Old College, Royal Military Academy, Sandhurst, Camberley, Surrey, GU15 4PQ or via email at info@inspirationaldevelopment.com or call 0127 686644.
Complaints will be dealt with by the Data Protection Officer, and will be responded to within 30 days.
If you are not satisfied with the way your concern has been handled, you can refer your complaint to the Information Commissioner’s Office.
If you have a question about anything else, please see our Contact us page.

Changes to the Privacy Policy
If we decide to change our privacy policy we will post the changes here. If the changes are significant, we may also choose to email all our registered users with the new details. If required by law, we will get your permission or give you the opportunity to opt out of any new uses of your data.

Date Change Authorised
21st September Amendments to include information about how we use data held on the LMS Data Protection Officer
21st September Change of address from London office to Sandhurst office Data Protection Officer

Quality Control

Quality Control


Inspirational Development Group’s quality assurance policy is to achieve sustained, profitable growth in the business by providing consultancy and services which consistently satisfy the needs and expectations of our clients, customers, suppliers and stakeholders.

This level of quality is achieved through the adoption of a system of procedures that reflect the competence of the group to existing customers, potential customers, and independent auditing authorities.

Achievement of this policy involves all staff, who are responsible for the quality of their work and customer interactions, resulting in a continually improving working environment for all. This policy is provided and explained to each employee by the Quality Manager/Operations Director.

To achieve and maintain the required level of assurance the Quality Manager retains responsibility for the Quality System with routine operation controlled by the Quality Manager.

The objectives of the Quality Assurance System are:

a) To maintain an effective Quality Assurance System complying with International standards.
b) To achieve and maintain a level of quality which enhances the Group’s reputation with clients, customers, suppliers and stakeholders.
c) To ensure compliance with relevant statutory and safety requirements.
d) To endeavour, at all times, to maximise customer satisfaction with the services provided by Inspirational Development Group.

Contract Control
The Group offers both generic and bespoke solutions and services to meet customer needs. Specialist service requirements differ from one customer to another (and from one contract to another), therefore each tends to be quoted for the specific contract.

Once a proposal is accepted by the customer, or an order is placed, it is recorded and reviewed to establish that the requirements of the order are adequately defined and documented, any differences from the proposal are resolved, and the Group is capable of fully satisfying the customer’s requirements.

In addition to the original order/contract specification the customer may also request additional/variable work to be undertaken by the Group. In these circumstances the work content is documented and agreed with the customer prior to execution to ensure that no ambiguity exists.

Design Control
All Design activities are strictly controlled to ensure that the design output information complies with customer/contract requirements, and all design input data.

Design activities are planned and normally executed by specialists and are subject to regular management, review and verification by the Commercial Director, and where relevant, agreement with the Customer.
The design input and output items are documented, and where ambiguity exists, will be clarified and documented. All items of design documentation and notes are recorded in a design project file. Design output documentation is produced and reviewed to ensure that it:

Meets the design input
References the design input or appropriate criteria
Identifies all of the characteristics which are critical to the effective implementation of the solution.
Design output is reviewed and approved by the Commercial Director, and is also provided to the customer for approval prior to use. Validation of the design is achieved during commissioning of the programme or intervention to confirm compliance to the customer’s requirements.

The designer is required to specify any elements which may vary the design, by practical means, at the earliest possible stage of development.

All changes to the design criteria, input or output are subject to strict review and documentation control procedures.

Training Control
The policy of the Group is to ensure that all personnel are trained and experienced to the extent necessary to undertake their assigned activities and responsibilities effectively. The company generally procures and recruits employees capable of meeting the academic, behavioural, technical skills and experience required of the group’s activities.

All staff and senior employees are responsible for recommending the training needs of others, and for ensuring that all employees allocated specific tasks are suitably qualified and experienced to execute those tasks. Once training needs are identified these are provided under the responsibility of the Directors.
Full records are maintained of all training undertaken by employees.

Effectively Measuring Success Control
We are passionate about collecting tangible evidence of improvement, payback and return on investment (ROI) from our programmes from a behavioural, organisational and financial perspective.

We collect detailed participant feedback after every workshop using an online Kirkpatrick evaluation questionnaire.

Together with our facilitators and clients, we distil the key messages from the Kirkpatrick feedback reports and amend the presentational style and/or content of the programmes as necessary, to meet changing organisational and business requirements.

As an example of this process we have compiled data covering 4,500 delegate responses from more than 250 of our programmes.

This measures the following areas:

Delegates reaction to the training (4.29)
The delegates learning environment at work (4.03)
The impact of the training at their workplace (4.24)
The trainers’ effectiveness (4.54)
Our historic performance in these areas, out of a possible score of 5, is represented in brackets against each criteria.

We also utilise our own leadership, followership, partnership 360° feedback surveys which measure capabilities in 15 different areas on a before-and-after basis, to provide measureable evidence of new skills in action and behavioural change.

We also work with our clients to tailor pre and post programme 360° feedback to bring their own internal competency frameworks alive, thus ensuring that development and its measurement is joined up with internal performance management and talent development processes.

Our clients are offered the opportunity to allow their delegates to focus their newly acquired skills and behaviours on making a measureable, positive difference to the business, through the application of a six month quick-win action learning team payback project which they select and scope using the following criteria:

Deliver measureable, financial payback benefits to the organisation above and beyond normal ‘business as usual’ activities
Enable them to role-model exemplary leadership, followership, partnership behaviours and to practically apply their learning
Stretch all of the participants to think and act more strategically, commercially, creatively and collaboratively.

Corporate Social Responsibility (CSR) and Environmental

Corporate Social Responsibility (CSR) and Environmental


IDG recognises the importance of respect for individuals and acknowledges its responsibilities in business, which are fundamental in running and developing our company. We therefore comply with the principles of sustainable development. This includes constantly assessing and improving the social, environmental and economic aspects of our activities.

Our guiding principles are:

Minimise the environmental impacts of our activities, including pollution, and strive to continually improve environmental performance within the business
Implement a property strategy that where practicable locates our offices and centres close to public transport routes and services to minimise our impact through transport
Employ systems and procedures that ensure compliance with all relevant laws and regulations relating to the environment
Promote sustainable development in partnership with our stakeholders by conserving energy, materials and resources through minimising consumption, maximising efficiency and effectively managing waste disposal
Provide suitable employee training to enhance environmental awareness of the potential impacts from operations and the use of adequate control measures
Introduce an Environmental Supply Chain Management to encourage suppliers to minimise the use of materials, energy or processes which may be harmful to the environment and comply with statutory and legal requirements
Implement location specific safety and environmental plants for business activities including all aspects of property and facilities management operations
The participation and co-operation of all employees is vital to the success of this policy.

Working with Our Clients

Working with Our Clients


IDG values its relationships with its clients. We believe the flexibility in our approach with our clients and participants is one of our key strengths. We bring our innovation and delivery expertise to client problems by understanding their needs and creating a solution based response.
Our preferred style of operating is to form a collaborative relationship with clients, understanding their needs and desired outcomes and working with them to ensure programmes are delivered in an innovative and cost effective manner.

Along with understanding and embracing those of the client, we abide and adhere to our company values, which are:

Selfless commitment to deliver excellence to our clients and make a real and measurable difference
Courage to challenge the status quo
Discipline to design, develop and deliver what we promise, on time and to budget
Integrity in all our commercial affairs
Loyalty to our clients and our staff
IDG operates an Account Management structure to ensure the client is provided with a consistent approach, as well as enabling strong, trusting relationships to be built. The IDG Account Management Team meet on a regular basis and discuss the following mandatory items:

Update from Client Project Meetings
Review of Post implementation reviews, Kirkpatricks, Dashboards,
Outstanding Actions
Engagement
Risks/Issues
Progress against Project Plan (which will be set out in the following PM stages – Initiation, Planning, Execution and Closure)
The IDG Account Management Team (Account Director/Manager/Project Manager) attend weekly Account Meetings with the client – preferably face to face at client offices (timelines may change at the request of the client) where the following are discussed as a minimum:

Service Availability & Reliability
Quality of Materials (if provided by IDG)
Problem Resolution (monitored by Programme Sponsor)
Overall Continuous Improvement (review of evaluation data)
Quality of Invoicing
The IDG Account Management Team would also recommend holding a separate Quarterly & Yearly Review Meeting which looks more strategically at the project.

Anti-Bribery and Corruption

Anti-Bribery and Corruption


IDG ensures that our people are never in a position to accept offers or promises, nor give financial (or other) advantage to another person with the intention of inducing or rewarding that person to act improperly. All interactions are done legitimately and all conduct is open and transparent. Our people are carefully recruited and do not have illegal, dishonest or criminal backgrounds. Our people are measured for their code of conduct using our performance management process and evidence is collated from Line Management, Peers, Clients and Delegates.

The participation and co-operation of all employees is vital to the success of this policy.

Adherence to our company values is paramount and upheld throughout the company.

IDG Company Values:

Selfless Commitment to deliver excellence to our clients and make a real and measurable difference
Courage to challenge the status quo
Discipline to design, develop and deliver what we promise, on time and to budget
Integrity in all our commercial affairs
Loyalty to our clients and our staff
Gifts and Gratuities – IDG’s policy discourages the receipt of gifts and gratuities, particularly from individuals or firms with which IDG has had business dealings. All such gifts and gratuities should be politely declined.

  •  
    Top
  •  
    Policies
  • IDG UK

    Royal Berkshire Hotel
    London Road
    Ascot
    SL5 0PP
    UK
    +44 (0) 207 798 2848

  • IDG India

    Tower 2, Montreal Business Center
    Baner Road
    Pune
    411045
    India
    +91 955 271 5800

  • IDG Oman

    PO Box 1982, P.C. 111
    Maktabi 1 Building,
    Al Khuwair
    Muscat
    The Sultanate of Oman
    +968 2439 1942

  • IDG UAE, KSA, Bahrain, Kuwait & Iraq

    5th Floor
    One JLT
    Dubai
    UAE
    +971 56896 4262
    +971 50550 8482

  • IDG South Africa

    Teneo House
    Central Park
    Esplanade Road
    Century City,
    Cape Town, ZA
    +27 (0) 21 492 7300

Get in touch

There are many ways to contact us. Select an option below to get started.